Шымкент қаласы
7 қараша

52 келі
Азамат Исақұлов (Маңғыстау) — Ақниет Балтабаев (Қарағанды) — 5:0
Рашид Салауатов (Атырау) — Қанат Тұрғанбаев (Қарағанды) — 5:0
Қуаныш Дүйсенбай (Маңғыстау) — Оразбек Асылқұлов (Ақмола) — 3:2
Әнуар Мұзаппаров (Алматы облысы) — Олжас Сәттібаев (Жамбыл) — 3:1 R2 2:03
Абай Қуандықов (Ақтөбе) — Азат Махметов (Астана) — 4:1 R2 0:41
Баққожа Инаятуллиев (Қызылорда) — Сұлтан Әбдірайым (Алматы) — 5:0
Сәкен Бибосынов (Оңтүстік Қазақстан) — Тілек Қадырханов (Шығыс Қазақстан) — 5:0
Олжас Байниязов  (Оңтүстік Қазақстан) — Ғалымжан Отызбаев (Қызылорда) — 4:1

60 келі
Зенулинов Ертуған (Алматы облысы) — Ержан Ордабаев (Атырау) — 5:0
Ерсұлтан Болат (Ақмола) — Сабыржан Әбілов (Қызылорда) — 5:0
Бағдат Уайдаев (Қызылорда) — Абдулла Нұрғалиев (Астана) — 5:0
Зәкір Сафиуллин (Оңтүстік Қазақстан) — Аман Тұралиев (Батыс Қазақстан) — 5:0
Дарқан Жұмсақбаев (Астана) — Қасен Әзизбеков (Жамбыл) — 3:2
Әділет Құрметов (Шығыс Қазақстан) — Василий Самчук (Қарағанды) — 5:0
Сұлтан Зауырбек (Оңтүстік Қазақстан) — Серік Теміржанов (Павлодар) — 5:0
Берік Әбдірахманов (Маңғыстау) — Сергей Макарихин (Қарағанды) — 5:0

69 келі
Асланбек Шымбергенов (Жамбыл) — Бексұлтан Дінкенов (Шығыс Қазақстан) — RSC R2 3:00
Аятолла Тәкежанов (Павлодар) — Станислав Цой (Жамбыл) — 5:0
Бекболат Құрамысов (Алматы облысы) — Мәулен Өскенбек (Маңғыстау) — 5:0
Демежан Сайдағали (Алматы) — Әділ Ейвазов (Солтүстік Қазақстан) — 5:0
Айдархан Мұқанов (Шығыс Қазақстан) — Мирас Нығметов (Атырау) — 5:0
Рустам Шаймерденов (Қарағанды) — Бекзат Халметов (Оітүстік Қазақстан) — 3:2
Қайрат Сүгірәлі (Қызылорда) — Расул Жаңбырбай (Батыс Қазақстан) — 5:0
Қанағат Маралов (Астана) — Сергей Карбивничий (Қостанай) — 4:1

81 келі
Қуандық Жүсіп (Қызылорда) — Тимур Ержан (Шығыс Қазақстан) — 5:0
Шаймұрат Құсайынов (Павлодар) — Наурызбек Сағымбаев (Қарағанды) — 5:0
Бек Нұрмағамбет (Оңтүстік Қазақстан) — Мұрат Байғазиев (Жамбыл) — RSC R1 2:49
Бекзат Нұрдәулетов (Маңғыстау) — Аян Қабидуллаев (Атырау) — RSC R1 3:00
Нұрдәулет Жарманов (Ақмола) — Нұржан Жақан (Алматы) — 5:0
Михаил Коханчик (Қостанай) — Жәнібек Қартбаев (Ақтөбе) — 5:0
Жәнібек Әлімханұлы (Алматы облысы) — Бауыржан Сейсен (Астана) — WO (қарсыласы рингке шыққан жоқ)

+91 келі
Олжас Бұқаев (Павлодар) — Дмитри Зиско (Қарағанды) — 5:0

(Данияр Майлыбаевтың фотосы)

ПІКІР ҚАЛДЫРУ:

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here